■順位(ランク)
選手名(地区)平均競走得点
■1位(S1)鈴木 圭一郎(浜 松)143.804
■2位(S2)青山 周平(伊勢崎)142.054
■3位(S3)高橋 貢(伊勢崎)127.586
■4位(S4)荒尾 聡(飯 塚)123.149
■5位(S5)若井 友和(川 口)122.070
■6位(S6)中村 雅人(川 口)121.992
■7位(S7)早川 清太郎(伊勢崎)121.216
■8位(S8)丹村 飛竜(山 陽)121.174
■9位(S9)金子 大輔(浜 松)119.660
■10位(S10)木村 武之(浜 松)119.465
■11位(S11)永井 大介(川 口)118.649
■12位(S12)黒川 京介(川 口)115.692
■13位(S13)佐藤 貴也(浜 松)113.755
■14位(S14)松尾 啓史(山 陽)113.063
■15位(S15)篠原 睦(飯 塚)112.396
■16位(S16)加賀谷 建明(川 口)110.405
■17位(S17)鈴木 宏和(浜 松)106.092
■18位(S18)伊藤 信夫(浜 松)105.373
■19位(S19)小林 瑞季(川 口)101.843
■20位(S20)平田 雅崇(川 口)101.595
■21位(S21)田中 茂(飯 塚)99.877
■22位(S22)久門 徹(飯 塚)99.273
■23位(S23)佐藤 裕二(川 口)99.103
■24位(S24)山田 達也(川 口)98.973
■25位(S25)西原 智昭(伊勢崎)98.385
■26位(S26)森本 優佑(飯 塚)98.270
■27位(S27)有吉 辰也(飯 塚)97.552
■28位(S28)佐々木 啓(山 陽)97.142
■29位(S29)吉原 恭佑(伊勢崎)96.037
■30位(S30)丸山 智史(山 陽)95.939
■31位(S31)瀧下 隼平(飯 塚)95.774
■32位(S32)長田 恭徳(山 陽)95.241
■33位(S33)松本 康(伊勢崎)94.603
■34位(S34)渡邉 篤(浜 松)94.309
■35位(S35)青島 正樹(浜 松)93.900
■36位(S36)新井 恵匠(伊勢崎)93.538
■37位(S37)大木 光(川 口)93.394
■38位(S38)中山 光(川 口)92.575
■39位(S39)岡部 聡(山 陽)92.531
■40位(S40)浜野 淳(山 陽)92.070
■41位(S41)田村 治郎(伊勢崎)91.934
■42位(S42)浦田 信輔(飯 塚)91.244
■43位(S43)前田 淳(山 陽)90.620
■44位(S44)鐘ヶ江 将平(飯 塚)90.472
■45位(S45)中村 友和(浜 松)90.432
■46位(S46)中村 杏亮(飯 塚)89.048
■47位(S47)辻 大樹(飯 塚)88.382
■48位(S48)内山 高秀(伊勢崎)88.078
※1 公傷又は妊娠、出産のため最低審査回数に満たない選手
※2 公傷又は妊娠、出産以外で最低審査回数に満たない選手
■2位(S2)青山 周平(伊勢崎)142.054
■3位(S3)高橋 貢(伊勢崎)127.586
■4位(S4)荒尾 聡(飯 塚)123.149
■5位(S5)若井 友和(川 口)122.070
■6位(S6)中村 雅人(川 口)121.992
■7位(S7)早川 清太郎(伊勢崎)121.216
■8位(S8)丹村 飛竜(山 陽)121.174
■9位(S9)金子 大輔(浜 松)119.660
■10位(S10)木村 武之(浜 松)119.465
■11位(S11)永井 大介(川 口)118.649
■12位(S12)黒川 京介(川 口)115.692
■13位(S13)佐藤 貴也(浜 松)113.755
■14位(S14)松尾 啓史(山 陽)113.063
■15位(S15)篠原 睦(飯 塚)112.396
■16位(S16)加賀谷 建明(川 口)110.405
■17位(S17)鈴木 宏和(浜 松)106.092
■18位(S18)伊藤 信夫(浜 松)105.373
■19位(S19)小林 瑞季(川 口)101.843
■20位(S20)平田 雅崇(川 口)101.595
■21位(S21)田中 茂(飯 塚)99.877
■22位(S22)久門 徹(飯 塚)99.273
■23位(S23)佐藤 裕二(川 口)99.103
■24位(S24)山田 達也(川 口)98.973
■25位(S25)西原 智昭(伊勢崎)98.385
■26位(S26)森本 優佑(飯 塚)98.270
■27位(S27)有吉 辰也(飯 塚)97.552
■28位(S28)佐々木 啓(山 陽)97.142
■29位(S29)吉原 恭佑(伊勢崎)96.037
■30位(S30)丸山 智史(山 陽)95.939
■31位(S31)瀧下 隼平(飯 塚)95.774
■32位(S32)長田 恭徳(山 陽)95.241
■33位(S33)松本 康(伊勢崎)94.603
■34位(S34)渡邉 篤(浜 松)94.309
■35位(S35)青島 正樹(浜 松)93.900
■36位(S36)新井 恵匠(伊勢崎)93.538
■37位(S37)大木 光(川 口)93.394
■38位(S38)中山 光(川 口)92.575
■39位(S39)岡部 聡(山 陽)92.531
■40位(S40)浜野 淳(山 陽)92.070
■41位(S41)田村 治郎(伊勢崎)91.934
■42位(S42)浦田 信輔(飯 塚)91.244
■43位(S43)前田 淳(山 陽)90.620
■44位(S44)鐘ヶ江 将平(飯 塚)90.472
■45位(S45)中村 友和(浜 松)90.432
■46位(S46)中村 杏亮(飯 塚)89.048
■47位(S47)辻 大樹(飯 塚)88.382
■48位(S48)内山 高秀(伊勢崎)88.078
※1 公傷又は妊娠、出産のため最低審査回数に満たない選手
※2 公傷又は妊娠、出産以外で最低審査回数に満たない選手