■順位/選手名(LG)期別 得票総数※備考
■前回優勝者
荒尾聡(飯塚)27期
■1位 森 且行(川口) 25期 3,583※公傷のため欠場
■2位 鈴木圭一郎(浜松) 32期 2,531
■3位 佐藤 摩弥(川口) 31期 2,474
■4位 青山 周平(伊勢崎)31期 2,201
■5位 早川清太郎(伊勢崎)29期 2,132
■6位 高橋 貢(伊勢崎)22期 1,962
■7位 浦田 信輔(飯塚) 23期 1,448
■8位 永井 大介(川口) 25期 1,395
■9位 中村 雅人(川口) 28期 1,237
■10位 有吉 辰也(飯塚) 25期 1,185
■11位 木村 武之(浜松) 26期 1,012
■12位 伊藤 信夫(浜松) 24期 800
■13位 岡谷美由紀(浜松) 32期 788
■14位 片野 利沙(川口) 32期 773
■15位 佐々木 啓(山陽) 23期 763
■16位 金子 大輔(浜松) 29期 721
■17位 篠原 睦(飯塚) 26期 720
■18位 丹村 飛竜(山陽) 29期 674
■19位 佐藤 貴也(浜松) 29期 665
■20位 若井 友和(川口) 25期 631
■21位 上和田拓海(川口) 34期 617※SG初出場
■22位 池田 政和(川口) 23期 586
■23位 穴見 和正(山陽) 12期 579
■24位 松尾 啓史(山陽) 26期 559
■25位 丸山 智史(山陽) 31期 528
■26位 小林 瑞季(川口) 32期 453
■27位 藤本 梨恵(伊勢崎)32期 410
■28位 角南 一如(山陽) 27期 405
■29位 三浦 康平(伊勢崎)28期 402
■30位 内山 高秀(伊勢崎)26期 397
■31位 岩田 行雄(伊勢崎)15期 385
■32位 黒川 京介(川口) 33期 380
■33位 新井 恵匠(伊勢崎)30期 369
■34位 重富 大輔(飯塚) 27期 349
■35位 川口 裕司(飯塚) 34期 336※オールスター初出場
■36位 落合 巧(浜松) 33期 331
■37位 長田 恭徳(山陽) 32期 328
■38位 田中 茂(飯塚) 26期 326
■39位 中山 光(川口) 32期 326※オールスター初出場
■40位 久門 徹(飯塚) 26期 320
■41位 吉原 恭佑(伊勢崎)32期 311
■42位 泉田 修佑(川口) 33期 309
■43位 岩崎 亮一(山陽) 25期 293
■44位 伊藤 正真(伊勢崎)33期 285
■45位 東小野正道(飯塚) 25期 283
■46位 鈴木 宏和(浜松) 32期 278
■47位 青木 治親(川口) 29期 273
■48位 鐘ヶ江将平(飯塚) 31期 268
■49位 篠崎 実(川口) 9期 264
■50位 鈴木 清(川口) 23期 263
■51位 金山 周平(伊勢崎)27期 262
■52位 中村 友和(浜松) 32期 260
■53位 浜野 淳(山陽) 24期 256
■54位 金田 悠伽(浜松) 33期 248※SG初出場
■55位 平川 博康(川口) 28期 247
■56位 瀧下 隼平(飯塚) 28期 239
■57位 高宗 良次(飯塚) 32期 233
■58位 岩田 裕臣(川口) 31期 229
■59位 伊藤 正司(伊勢崎)20期 221
■60位 鈴木 章夫(浜松) 2期 218
■61位 岡松 忠(山陽) 17期 212
■62位 渡邉 篤(浜松) 31期 208
■63位 岡部 聡(山陽) 19期 208
■64位 加賀谷建明(川口) 27期 205
■65位 武藤 博臣(川口) 28期 203
■66位 青島 正樹(浜松) 22期 198
■67位 野本 佳章(伊勢崎)34期 198※SG初出場
■68位 北渡瀬 充(伊勢崎)25期 194
■69位 佐藤 裕児(飯塚) 32期 192
■70位 山田 達也(川口) 28期 190
■71位 花田 一輝(浜松) 33期 190
■72位 大木 光(川口) 28期 189
■73位 西村龍太郎(山陽) 25期 186
■74位 松本 康(伊勢崎)32期 180
■75位 藤波 直也(浜松) 31期 170
■76位 藤岡 一樹(山陽) 29期 161
■77位 松山 茂靖(浜松) 26期 161
■78位 人見 剛志(山陽) 28期 155
■79位 緒方 浩一(山陽) 30期 154
■80位 阿部 仁志(飯塚) 29期 153
■前回優勝者
荒尾聡(飯塚)27期
■1位 森 且行(川口) 25期 3,583※公傷のため欠場
■2位 鈴木圭一郎(浜松) 32期 2,531
■3位 佐藤 摩弥(川口) 31期 2,474
■4位 青山 周平(伊勢崎)31期 2,201
■5位 早川清太郎(伊勢崎)29期 2,132
■6位 高橋 貢(伊勢崎)22期 1,962
■7位 浦田 信輔(飯塚) 23期 1,448
■8位 永井 大介(川口) 25期 1,395
■9位 中村 雅人(川口) 28期 1,237
■10位 有吉 辰也(飯塚) 25期 1,185
■11位 木村 武之(浜松) 26期 1,012
■12位 伊藤 信夫(浜松) 24期 800
■13位 岡谷美由紀(浜松) 32期 788
■14位 片野 利沙(川口) 32期 773
■15位 佐々木 啓(山陽) 23期 763
■16位 金子 大輔(浜松) 29期 721
■17位 篠原 睦(飯塚) 26期 720
■18位 丹村 飛竜(山陽) 29期 674
■19位 佐藤 貴也(浜松) 29期 665
■20位 若井 友和(川口) 25期 631
■21位 上和田拓海(川口) 34期 617※SG初出場
■22位 池田 政和(川口) 23期 586
■23位 穴見 和正(山陽) 12期 579
■24位 松尾 啓史(山陽) 26期 559
■25位 丸山 智史(山陽) 31期 528
■26位 小林 瑞季(川口) 32期 453
■27位 藤本 梨恵(伊勢崎)32期 410
■28位 角南 一如(山陽) 27期 405
■29位 三浦 康平(伊勢崎)28期 402
■30位 内山 高秀(伊勢崎)26期 397
■31位 岩田 行雄(伊勢崎)15期 385
■32位 黒川 京介(川口) 33期 380
■33位 新井 恵匠(伊勢崎)30期 369
■34位 重富 大輔(飯塚) 27期 349
■35位 川口 裕司(飯塚) 34期 336※オールスター初出場
■36位 落合 巧(浜松) 33期 331
■37位 長田 恭徳(山陽) 32期 328
■38位 田中 茂(飯塚) 26期 326
■39位 中山 光(川口) 32期 326※オールスター初出場
■40位 久門 徹(飯塚) 26期 320
■41位 吉原 恭佑(伊勢崎)32期 311
■42位 泉田 修佑(川口) 33期 309
■43位 岩崎 亮一(山陽) 25期 293
■44位 伊藤 正真(伊勢崎)33期 285
■45位 東小野正道(飯塚) 25期 283
■46位 鈴木 宏和(浜松) 32期 278
■47位 青木 治親(川口) 29期 273
■48位 鐘ヶ江将平(飯塚) 31期 268
■49位 篠崎 実(川口) 9期 264
■50位 鈴木 清(川口) 23期 263
■51位 金山 周平(伊勢崎)27期 262
■52位 中村 友和(浜松) 32期 260
■53位 浜野 淳(山陽) 24期 256
■54位 金田 悠伽(浜松) 33期 248※SG初出場
■55位 平川 博康(川口) 28期 247
■56位 瀧下 隼平(飯塚) 28期 239
■57位 高宗 良次(飯塚) 32期 233
■58位 岩田 裕臣(川口) 31期 229
■59位 伊藤 正司(伊勢崎)20期 221
■60位 鈴木 章夫(浜松) 2期 218
■61位 岡松 忠(山陽) 17期 212
■62位 渡邉 篤(浜松) 31期 208
■63位 岡部 聡(山陽) 19期 208
■64位 加賀谷建明(川口) 27期 205
■65位 武藤 博臣(川口) 28期 203
■66位 青島 正樹(浜松) 22期 198
■67位 野本 佳章(伊勢崎)34期 198※SG初出場
■68位 北渡瀬 充(伊勢崎)25期 194
■69位 佐藤 裕児(飯塚) 32期 192
■70位 山田 達也(川口) 28期 190
■71位 花田 一輝(浜松) 33期 190
■72位 大木 光(川口) 28期 189
■73位 西村龍太郎(山陽) 25期 186
■74位 松本 康(伊勢崎)32期 180
■75位 藤波 直也(浜松) 31期 170
■76位 藤岡 一樹(山陽) 29期 161
■77位 松山 茂靖(浜松) 26期 161
■78位 人見 剛志(山陽) 28期 155
■79位 緒方 浩一(山陽) 30期 154
■80位 阿部 仁志(飯塚) 29期 153