■順位(ランク)
選手名(地区)
平均競走得点
■1位(S1)
鈴木 圭一郎(浜松)
148.518
■2位(S2)
永井 大介(川口)
133.287
■3位(S3)
高橋 貢(伊勢崎)
124.954
■4位(S4)
青山 周平(伊勢崎)
124.697
■5位(S5)
早川 清太郎(伊勢崎)
124.517
■6位(S6)
中村 雅人(川口)
123.981
■7位(S7)
佐藤 貴也(浜松)
120.489
■8位(S8)
金子 大輔(浜松)
120.256
■9位(S9)
丹村 飛竜(山陽)
120.227
■10位(S10)
池田 政和(川口)
116.111
■11位(S11)
木村 武之(浜松)
115.258
■12位(S12)
新井 惠匠(伊勢崎)
113.333
■13位(S13)
浦田 信輔(飯塚)
113.198
■14位(S14)
篠原 睦(飯塚)
111.145
■15位(S15)
松尾 啓史(山陽)
110.068
■16位(S16)
荒尾 聡(飯塚)
109.447
■17位(S17)
大木 光(川口)
108.907
■18位(S18)
若井 友和(川口)
108.145
■19位(S19)
鈴木 宏和(浜松)
105.016
■20位(S20)
内山 高秀(伊勢崎)
103.408
■21位(S21)
平田 雅崇(川口)
102.683
■22位(S22)
吉原 恭佑(伊勢崎)
102.55
■23位(S23)
佐藤 摩弥(川口)
101.515
■24位(S24)
渡邉 篤(浜松)
100.841
■25位(S25)
角南 一如(山陽)
100.274
■26位(S26)
山田 達也(川口)
99.925
■27位(S27)
西原 智昭(伊勢崎)
99.36
■28位(S28)
加賀谷 建明(川口)
98.778
■29位(S29)
佐々木 啓(山陽)
97.642
■30位(S30)
伊藤 信夫(浜松)
97.082
■31位(S31)
岩崎 亮一(山陽)
96.707
■32位(S32)
丸山 智史(山陽)
96.591
■33位(S33)
青島 正樹(浜松)
96.544
■34位(S34)
田中 茂(飯塚)
95.098
■35位(S35)
岡部 聡(山陽)
94.485
■36位(S36)
人見 剛志(山陽)
94.211
■37位(S37)
前田 淳(山陽)
94.074
■38位(S38)
田中 賢(伊勢崎)
93.89
■39位(S39)
岩見 貴史(飯塚)
93.286
■40位(S40)
五十嵐 一夫(川口)
92.399
■41位(S41)
佐藤 裕二(川口)
92.272
■42位(S42)
桝崎 陽介(飯塚)
91.671
■43位(S43)
久門 徹(飯塚)
91.564
■44位(S44)
瀧下 隼平(飯塚)
91.169
■45位(S45)
鈴木 清(川口)
90.567
■46位(S46)
松本 康(伊勢崎)
90.121
■47位(S47)
岩田 裕臣(川口)
89.817
■48位(S48)
中村 友和(浜松)
89.695
鈴木 圭一郎(浜松)
148.518
■2位(S2)
永井 大介(川口)
133.287
■3位(S3)
高橋 貢(伊勢崎)
124.954
■4位(S4)
青山 周平(伊勢崎)
124.697
■5位(S5)
早川 清太郎(伊勢崎)
124.517
■6位(S6)
中村 雅人(川口)
123.981
■7位(S7)
佐藤 貴也(浜松)
120.489
■8位(S8)
金子 大輔(浜松)
120.256
■9位(S9)
丹村 飛竜(山陽)
120.227
■10位(S10)
池田 政和(川口)
116.111
■11位(S11)
木村 武之(浜松)
115.258
■12位(S12)
新井 惠匠(伊勢崎)
113.333
■13位(S13)
浦田 信輔(飯塚)
113.198
■14位(S14)
篠原 睦(飯塚)
111.145
■15位(S15)
松尾 啓史(山陽)
110.068
■16位(S16)
荒尾 聡(飯塚)
109.447
■17位(S17)
大木 光(川口)
108.907
■18位(S18)
若井 友和(川口)
108.145
■19位(S19)
鈴木 宏和(浜松)
105.016
■20位(S20)
内山 高秀(伊勢崎)
103.408
■21位(S21)
平田 雅崇(川口)
102.683
■22位(S22)
吉原 恭佑(伊勢崎)
102.55
■23位(S23)
佐藤 摩弥(川口)
101.515
■24位(S24)
渡邉 篤(浜松)
100.841
■25位(S25)
角南 一如(山陽)
100.274
■26位(S26)
山田 達也(川口)
99.925
■27位(S27)
西原 智昭(伊勢崎)
99.36
■28位(S28)
加賀谷 建明(川口)
98.778
■29位(S29)
佐々木 啓(山陽)
97.642
■30位(S30)
伊藤 信夫(浜松)
97.082
■31位(S31)
岩崎 亮一(山陽)
96.707
■32位(S32)
丸山 智史(山陽)
96.591
■33位(S33)
青島 正樹(浜松)
96.544
■34位(S34)
田中 茂(飯塚)
95.098
■35位(S35)
岡部 聡(山陽)
94.485
■36位(S36)
人見 剛志(山陽)
94.211
■37位(S37)
前田 淳(山陽)
94.074
■38位(S38)
田中 賢(伊勢崎)
93.89
■39位(S39)
岩見 貴史(飯塚)
93.286
■40位(S40)
五十嵐 一夫(川口)
92.399
■41位(S41)
佐藤 裕二(川口)
92.272
■42位(S42)
桝崎 陽介(飯塚)
91.671
■43位(S43)
久門 徹(飯塚)
91.564
■44位(S44)
瀧下 隼平(飯塚)
91.169
■45位(S45)
鈴木 清(川口)
90.567
■46位(S46)
松本 康(伊勢崎)
90.121
■47位(S47)
岩田 裕臣(川口)
89.817
■48位(S48)
中村 友和(浜松)
89.695